Here are the results from the previous round:

Superboy-Prime vs. Dr. Mid-Nite (Pieter Cross) 2-11
Mr. Mxyzptlk vs. Skyrocket (Celia Forrestal) 10-3
Mr. Freeze vs. Sun Boy 10-3
Sportsmaster (Lawrence Crock) vs. The Peacemaker (Christopher Smith) 6-7
Circe vs. The Olympian (Achilles Warkiller) 12-1
Aqualad (Kaldur'ahm) vs. Wotan 8-5
Killer Frost (Caitlin Snow) vs. Sarah Rainmaker 12-1
Doomsday vs. Aztek 8-5
Queen of Fables vs. The Shining Knight (Sir Justin) 5-8
Enchantress vs. Kole 9-4
Sandman (Morpheus) vs. Dr. Destiny 8-5
Terra (Tara Markov) vs. Grunge 11-2
Waverider (Matthew Ryder) vs. The Time Trapper 5-8
The Atom (Ryan Choi) vs. Icicle (Cameron Mahkent) 9-4
Count Vertigo vs. King Faraday 9-4
Ms. Martian vs. Effigy 10-3
The Ocean Master vs. Element Lad 6-7
Mongul I vs. Caitlin Fairchild 7-6
Sandman (Wesley Dodds) vs. The Wizard 12-1
Gorilla Grodd vs. XS 11-2
Atomic Skull (Albert Michaels) vs. Tazmanian Devil 8-5
Mr. Terrific (Michael Holt) vs. Blockbuster (Mark Desmond) 9-4
Orion vs. Helspont 13-0
The Mist (Kyle Nimbus) vs. Hourman (Matthew Tyler) 4-9
The Ray (Ray Terrill) vs. Sonar (Bito Wladon) 13-0
The Cheetah (Barbara Minerva) vs. Bloodwynd (Jacob Whitney) 11-2
The Black Spider (Eric Needham) vs. Vigilante (Greg Saunders) 2-11
Blue Beetle (Jaime Reyes) vs. Jewelee 9-4
Blue Devil vs. Yellow Lantern (Arkillo) 11-2
Green Lantern (Mogo) vs. Black Hand 7-6
The Creeper (Jack Ryder) vs. Livewire (Leslie Willis) 10-3
Ragman (Rory Regan) vs. Crazy Quilt (Paul Dekker) 11-2
The Key II vs. Starman (Prince Gavyn) 3-10
Phantom Lady (Jennifer Knight) vs. Chemo 11-2
Despero vs. Princess Projectra 9-4
Krona vs. Indigo-1 10-3
Mirror Master (Sam Scudder) vs. Green Lantern (Simon Baz) 9-4
Ice vs. Queen Bee (Zazzala) 10-3
Amazo vs. Pantha 10-3
Black Orchid (Alba Garcia) vs. The Floronic Man 7-6
Deathstroke vs. Speedy (Mia Dearden) 11-2
Argent vs. Kanto 8-5
Azrael (Jean-Paul Valley) vs. Composite Superman (Joseph Meach) 9-4
Atom Smasher (Al Rothstein) vs. Egg Fu (Chang Tzu) 11-2
Heat Wave vs. Burnout 10-2
Warlord (Travis Morgan) vs. The Psycho-Pirate (Roger Hayden) 6-7
Black Manta vs. Dolphin 11-2
The Anti-Monitor vs. Freefall 9-4
Bizarro vs. Matter-Eater Lad 9-4
Freddy Freeman vs. Mantis 11-2
Hugo Strange vs. Detective Chimp 9-4
Harley Quinn vs. Stephanie Brown 6-7
Black Mask (Roman Sionis) vs. Dr. Occult 6-7
Captain Boomerang (George Harkness) vs. Johnny Quick (Johnny Chambers) 7-6
Triumph vs. Silver Banshee 7-6
Green Arrow (Connor Hawke) vs. Damien Darhk 10-3
Madame Xanadu vs. Roulette (Veronica Sinclair) 9-4
Bart Allen vs. The Ultra-Humanite 8-5
Bunker vs. The Ventriloquist (Arnold Wesker) 1-12
Static vs. Punch (Clyde Phillips) 9-4
Maya vs. Killer Croc 2-11
Black Adam vs. Green Lantern (Arisia Rrab) 10-3
Power Girl (Tanya Spears) vs. The Mad Hatter (Jervis Tetch) 2-11
Dr. Mid-Nite (Charles McNider) vs. Cyborg Superman (Hank Henshaw) 9-4

You vote for the one who you like more, not who's the strongest one in a fight and have fun:

Atom Smasher (Al Rothstein) vs. The Shining Knight (Sir Justin)
The Ventriloquist (Arnold Wesker) vs. The Creeper (Jack Ryder)
Amazo vs. The Atom (Ryan Choi)
The Anti-Monitor vs. Aqualad (Kaldur'ahm)
The Cheetah (Barbara Minerva) vs. Starman (Prince Gavyn)
The Mad Hatter (Jervis Tetch) vs. Blue Beetle (Jaime Reyes)
Killer Croc vs. Bart Allen
Freddy Freeman vs. The Psycho-Pirate (Roger Hayden)
Black Manta vs. Stephanie Brown
Heat Wave vs. Mr. Terrific (Michael Holt)
Deathstroke vs. Element Lad
Phantom Lady (Jennifer Knight) vs. Mongul I
Ragman (Rory Regan) vs. Despero
Blue Devil vs. Mirror Master (Sam Scudder)
The Ray (Ray Terrill) vs. Enchantress
Orion vs. Krona
Sandman (Wesley Dodds) vs. Atomic Skull (Albert Michaels)
Gorilla Grodd vs. Dr. Occult
Terra (Tara Markov) vs. Argent
Killer Frost (Caitlin Snow) vs. Sandman (Morpheus)
Circe vs. Ms. Martian
Dr. Mid-Nite (Pieter Cross) vs. Mr. Freeze
Black Adam vs. Hourman (Matthew Tyler)
Dr. Mid-Nite (Charles McNider) vs. Count Vertigo
Static vs. The Time Trapper
Green Arrow (Connor Hawke) vs. Mr. Mxyzptlk
Madame Xanadu vs. Black Orchid (Alba Garcia)
Hugo Strange vs. Green Lantern (Mogo)
Bizarro vs. Triumph
Azrael (Jean-Paul Valley) vs. The Peacemaker (Christopher Smith)
Ice vs. Doomsday
Vigilante (Greg Saunders) vs. Captain Boomerang (George Harkness)